Perry Beeches


Birmingham Water Festival 2018 at Walsall Gala Baths (25m)

Web page created by CORGI on 15/10/2018


Event: 1. 25m Backstroke, Female, 8 yrs, Heats, 26/11/2017 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MOONEY BONNIE (2009) (A ) 00:21.37 -- Blythe Barracudas
2 BATCHELOR ISLA (2009) (A ) 00:22.16 -- Orion
3 MORAN Grace (2010) (A ) 00:23.27 -- Orion
4 HODGKISS Jessica (2010) (A ) 00:23.28 -- Boldmere
5 JAUMDALLY Sophia (2010) (A ) 00:24.24 -- Boldmere
6 BARROW Maisie (2010) (A ) 00:24.81 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
7 YIP Jasmine (2009) (A ) 00:24.88 -- Boldmere
8 O'REILLY Lucy (2010) (A ) 00:25.68 -- Camphill Edwardians
9 GIBBONS Molly (2010) (A ) 00:25.88 -- Perry Beeches
10 PALMER Nicola (2010) (A ) 00:26.72 -- Boldmere
11 BURTON Jessica (2010) (A ) 00:26.73 -- Camphill Edwardians
12 PARTRIDGE Amber (2010) (A ) 00:26.91 -- Boldmere
= RICHARDSON Freya (2010) (A ) 00:26.91 -- Boldmere
14 SMITH Imogen (2010) (A ) 00:26.92 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
15 ALDRIDGE-COX Ellie (2010) (A ) 00:27.15 -- Perry Beeches
16 REDMAN Charlotte (2009) (A ) 00:27.66 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
17 COPE Lucy (2010) (A ) 00:27.67 -- Boldmere
18 LEE Maddison (2010) (A ) 00:27.97 -- Boldmere
19 MCLOUGHLIN Maddie (2010) (A ) 00:28.23 -- Boldmere
20 STEWART Anya (2009) (A ) 00:28.54 -- Perry Beeches
21 CHANG Evie (2010) (A ) 00:28.69 -- Perry Beeches
22 HEATHERINGTON TOWARD Tove (2009) (A ) 00:28.84 -- Fox Hollies
23 CHATWIN Katie (2010) (A ) 00:29.59 -- Perry Beeches
24 HUTTER Zoe (2010) (A ) 00:30.15 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
25 ADEWUNMI Temi (2009) (A ) 00:30.18 -- Boldmere
26 MCLAUGHLIN Olivia (2010) (A ) 00:30.31 -- Boldmere
= WORSLEY Ava (2010) (A ) 00:30.31 -- Perry Beeches
28 FABER Poppy (2010) (A ) 00:30.37 -- Camphill Edwardians
29 MURRAY Hannah (2010) (A ) 00:31.35 -- Boldmere
30 CARR Molly (2010) (A ) 00:31.54 -- Boldmere
31 CAMPBELL Lauren (2009) (A ) 00:34.25 -- Perry Beeches
32 DEY-KRISHNAN Tanisha (2010) (A ) 00:34.54 -- Boldmere
33 SURESH Shruti (2010) (A ) 00:34.57 -- Boldmere
34 ELWELL Elizabeth (2010) (A ) 00:34.89 -- Perry Beeches
35 GALLAGHER-RUSHTON Caitlin (2009) (A ) 00:35.97 -- Boldmere
36 ALLEN Daisy (2010) (A ) 00:42.23 -- Camphill Edwardians

Event: 2. 25m Backstroke, Male, 8 yrs, Heats, 26/11/2017 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 DENNING Gabriel (2009) (A ) 00:22.19 -- Boldmere
= TAN SAM (2010) (A ) 00:22.19 -- Fox Hollies
3 WALTON JAMES (2010) (A ) 00:22.69 -- Fox Hollies
4 FELTRUP Oscar (2010) (A ) 00:23.59 -- Boldmere
5 ANTCLIFFE Mason (2010) (A ) 00:24.47 -- Boldmere
6 HULUSI SAMI (2010) (A ) 00:24.69 -- Fox Hollies
7 SCIBSKI KACPER (2010) (A ) 00:24.75 -- Fox Hollies
8 NICKLIN JAYDEN (2010) (A ) 00:25.00 -- Blythe Barracudas
9 SPENCE Jamie (2010) (A ) 00:25.06 -- Perry Beeches
10 MCGRATH JAMIE (2010) (A ) 00:26.12 -- Fox Hollies
11 LEWIS Sydney (2010) (A ) 00:26.13 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
12 HILL Daniel (2010) (A ) 00:26.56 -- Boldmere
13 DHARAMSHI SAMEER (2010) (A ) 00:26.78 -- Blythe Barracudas
14 LAWRENCE Alexander (2009) (A ) 00:26.90 -- Boldmere
15 HOPKINSON Oliver (2010) (A ) 00:27.00 -- Boldmere
16 MCGOVERN Charlie (2010) (A ) 00:28.09 -- Perry Beeches
17 ULUKUS Kerim (2010) (A ) 00:28.89 -- Perry Beeches
18 UPTON William (2010) (A ) 00:29.57 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
19 BROWN Marquel (2009) (A ) 00:29.71 -- Perry Beeches
20 HORTON Seb (2010) (A ) 00:30.43 -- Camphill Edwardians
21 HARRIS Alexander (2010) (A ) 00:30.44 -- Perry Beeches
22 SHELTON-DOUSE Kai (2009) (A ) 00:31.11 -- Perry Beeches
23 ATHREYA Arnav (2010) (A ) 00:45.18 -- Boldmere

Event: 3. 25m Backstroke, Female, 9 yrs, Heats, 26/11/2017 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LEVERMORE Charde (2008) (B ) 00:25.39 -- Camphill Edwardians
2 WILLIAMS Hannah (2009) (B ) 00:25.62 -- Camphill Edwardians
3 PICKETT Emelia (2009) (B ) 00:25.72 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
4 BOX ISOBEL (2009) (B ) 00:26.22 -- Fox Hollies
5 DEMPSEY Tilly (2008) (B ) 00:26.62 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
6 HYDE Chloe (2008) (B ) 00:27.55 -- Camphill Edwardians
7 BENTON Emily (2009) (B ) 00:27.78 -- Perry Beeches
8 WALKER Lauren (2009) (B ) 00:28.03 -- Camphill Edwardians
9 JONES Jocelyn (2009) (B ) 00:33.45 -- Boldmere
10 COOPER Caitlin (2009) (B ) 00:34.16 -- Perry Beeches
11 RACZKOWSKA Inga (2009) (B ) 00:38.60 -- Boldmere

Event: 3. 25m Backstroke, Female, 9 yrs, Heats, 26/11/2017

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
-- HITCHENS Betsy (2008) Speeding 00:23.94 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
-- KEOGH Elsie (2009) Speeding 00:24.16 -- Boldmere
-- NORTHALL Ava (2009) Speeding 00:23.10 -- Boldmere
-- SMITH Sophie (2009) Speeding 00:23.91 -- Perry Beeches
-- SMITH-PENA Alba (2008) Speeding 00:24.50 -- Camphill Edwardians
-- SUTCLIFFE Nadia (2008) Speeding 00:23.22 -- Camphill Edwardians
-- SUTCLIFFE Yasmin (2008) Speeding 00:23.94 -- Camphill Edwardians
-- WYNNE lilly (2009) Speeding 00:24.51 -- Camphill Edwardians

Event: 4. 25m Backstroke, Male, 9 yrs, Heats, 26/11/2017 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LARCOMBE Oliver (2009) (B ) 00:25.15 -- Boldmere
2 DUTTON DAMION (2009) (B ) 00:25.54 -- Fox Hollies
3 HACKETT Bruce (2009) (B ) 00:25.57 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
4 PERRY Thomas (2009) (B ) 00:27.50 -- Boldmere
5 JEWELL William (2009) (B ) 00:30.13 -- Perry Beeches
6 SOFRONIOU Noah (2009) (B ) 00:30.56 -- Perry Beeches
7 RYAN Ethan (2009) (B ) 00:31.40 -- Camphill Edwardians
8 MOULE Matthew (2008) (B ) 00:34.72 -- Perry Beeches
9 COLEY Isaac (2009) (B ) 00:34.73 -- Perry Beeches

Event: 4. 25m Backstroke, Male, 9 yrs, Heats, 26/11/2017

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
-- ATHERTON Morgan (2009) Speeding 00:24.22 -- Boldmere
-- PANTON Rapheal (2009) Speeding 00:24.01 -- Boldmere

Event: 5. 50m Backstroke, Female, 10 yrs, Heats, 26/11/2017 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 WOOD Elodie (2008) (C ) 00:49.68 138 (138) Kingsbury Aquarius
2 BIDDLE Patti (2008) (C ) 00:56.25 95 (95) Camphill Edwardians
3 GREENWOOD Lydia (2008) (C ) 00:57.49 89 (89) Perry Beeches
4 MAHROK Prableen (2008) (C ) 01:18.75 34 (34) Boldmere

Event: 6. 50m Backstroke, Male, 10 yrs, Heats, 26/11/2017 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 TEE Harry (2008) (C ) 01:01.69 49 (49) Boldmere
2 FATCHETT GEORGE (2008) (C ) 01:05.59 40 (40) Fox Hollies

Event: 7. 25m Butterfly, Female, 8 yrs, Heats, 26/11/2017 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BATCHELOR ISLA (2009) (A ) 00:20.21 -- Orion
2 MOONEY BONNIE (2009) (A ) 00:20.64 -- Blythe Barracudas
3 PALMER Nicola (2010) (A ) 00:23.53 -- Boldmere
4 MORAN Grace (2010) (A ) 00:24.37 -- Orion
5 YIP Jasmine (2009) (A ) 00:25.72 -- Boldmere
6 ADEWUNMI Temi (2009) (A ) 00:27.68 -- Boldmere
7 JAUMDALLY Sophia (2010) (A ) 00:29.07 -- Boldmere
8 HODGKISS Jessica (2010) (A ) 00:29.72 -- Boldmere
9 GIBBONS Molly (2010) (A ) 00:29.89 -- Perry Beeches
= PARTRIDGE Amber (2010) (A ) 00:29.89 -- Boldmere
11 O'REILLY Lucy (2010) (A ) 00:29.90 -- Camphill Edwardians
12 LEE Maddison (2010) (A ) 00:31.12 -- Boldmere
13 ALDRIDGE-COX Ellie (2010) (A ) 00:31.60 -- Perry Beeches
14 RICHARDSON Freya (2010) (A ) 00:32.05 -- Boldmere
15 BURTON Jessica (2010) (A ) 00:33.06 -- Camphill Edwardians
16 SMITH Imogen (2010) (A ) 00:34.67 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
17 MCLOUGHLIN Maddie (2010) (A ) 00:35.40 -- Boldmere
18 HUTTER Zoe (2010) (A ) 00:35.56 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
19 HEATHERINGTON TOWARD Tove (2009) (A ) 00:35.90 -- Fox Hollies
20 CAMPBELL Lauren (2009) (A ) 00:37.79 -- Perry Beeches
21 SURESH Shruti (2010) (A ) 00:40.90 -- Boldmere
22 CHATWIN Katie (2010) (A ) 00:44.57 -- Perry Beeches

Event: 8. 25m Butterfly, Male, 8 yrs, Heats, 26/11/2017 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 TAN SAM (2010) (A ) 00:21.93 -- Fox Hollies
2 ANTCLIFFE Mason (2010) (A ) 00:24.31 -- Boldmere
3 NICKLIN JAYDEN (2010) (A ) 00:24.75 -- Blythe Barracudas
4 WALTON JAMES (2010) (A ) 00:25.28 -- Fox Hollies
5 FELTRUP Oscar (2010) (A ) 00:25.65 -- Boldmere
6 SCIBSKI KACPER (2010) (A ) 00:25.66 -- Fox Hollies
7 HOPKINSON Oliver (2010) (A ) 00:26.96 -- Boldmere
8 DENNING Gabriel (2009) (A ) 00:28.22 -- Boldmere
9 DHARAMSHI SAMEER (2010) (A ) 00:29.53 -- Blythe Barracudas
10 HILL Daniel (2010) (A ) 00:30.21 -- Boldmere
11 ULUKUS Kerim (2010) (A ) 00:31.02 -- Perry Beeches
12 BROWN Marquel (2009) (A ) 00:31.43 -- Perry Beeches
13 LEWIS Sydney (2010) (A ) 00:33.29 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
14 MCGOVERN Charlie (2010) (A ) 00:33.66 -- Perry Beeches
15 MCGRATH JAMIE (2010) (A ) 00:37.11 -- Fox Hollies
16 ATHREYA Arnav (2010) (A ) 00:44.88 -- Boldmere

Event: 9. 25m Butterfly, Female, 9 yrs, Heats, 26/11/2017 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SMITH-PENA Alba (2008) (B ) 00:26.09 -- Camphill Edwardians
2 NORTHALL Ava (2009) (B ) 00:27.13 -- Boldmere
3 HITCHENS Betsy (2008) (B ) 00:27.56 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
4 LEVERMORE Charde (2008) (B ) 00:28.19 -- Camphill Edwardians
5 BOX ISOBEL (2009) (B ) 00:29.63 -- Fox Hollies
6 WILLIAMS Hannah (2009) (B ) 00:29.81 -- Camphill Edwardians
7 WALKER Lauren (2009) (B ) 00:32.01 -- Camphill Edwardians
8 HYDE Chloe (2008) (B ) 00:33.59 -- Camphill Edwardians
9 JONES Jocelyn (2009) (B ) 00:40.96 -- Boldmere
10 COOPER Caitlin (2009) (B ) 00:42.45 -- Perry Beeches

Event: 10. 25m Butterfly, Male, 9 yrs, Heats, 26/11/2017 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ATHERTON Morgan (2009) (B ) 00:26.75 -- Boldmere
2 HACKETT Bruce (2009) (B ) 00:31.00 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
3 DUTTON DAMION (2009) (B ) 00:33.67 -- Fox Hollies

Event: 11. 25m Butterfly, Female, 10 yrs, Heats, 26/11/2017 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GREENWOOD Lydia (2008) (C ) 00:32.22 -- Perry Beeches

Event: 11. 25m Butterfly, Female, 10 yrs, Heats, 26/11/2017

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
-- WOOD Elodie (2008) Speeding 00:21.45 -- Kingsbury Aquarius

Event: 12. 25m Butterfly, Male, 10 yrs, Heats, 26/11/2017 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 FATCHETT GEORGE (2008) (C ) 00:25.46 -- Fox Hollies

Event: 13. 25m Breaststroke, Female, 8 yrs, Heats, 26/11/2017 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MOONEY BONNIE (2009) (A ) 00:24.43 -- Blythe Barracudas
2 MORAN Grace (2010) (A ) 00:25.61 -- Orion
3 BATCHELOR ISLA (2009) (A ) 00:26.91 -- Orion
4 JAUMDALLY Sophia (2010) (A ) 00:29.09 -- Boldmere
5 O'REILLY Lucy (2010) (A ) 00:29.22 -- Camphill Edwardians
6 ADEWUNMI Temi (2009) (A ) 00:29.51 -- Boldmere
7 YIP Jasmine (2009) (A ) 00:29.82 -- Boldmere
8 PALMER Nicola (2010) (A ) 00:30.01 -- Boldmere
9 LEE Maddison (2010) (A ) 00:30.04 -- Boldmere
10 BARROW Maisie (2010) (A ) 00:30.69 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
11 MCLAUGHLIN Olivia (2010) (A ) 00:31.00 -- Boldmere
12 GIBBONS Molly (2010) (A ) 00:31.03 -- Perry Beeches
13 PARTRIDGE Amber (2010) (A ) 00:31.10 -- Boldmere
14 ALDRIDGE-COX Ellie (2010) (A ) 00:32.15 -- Perry Beeches
15 HICKINBOTTOM Eden (2010) (A ) 00:32.41 -- Boldmere
16 SMITH Imogen (2010) (A ) 00:33.25 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
17 HODGKISS Jessica (2010) (A ) 00:33.93 -- Boldmere
= REDMAN Charlotte (2009) (A ) 00:33.93 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
19 RICHARDSON Freya (2010) (A ) 00:34.07 -- Boldmere
20 BURTON Jessica (2010) (A ) 00:34.41 -- Camphill Edwardians
21 MURRAY Hannah (2010) (A ) 00:35.13 -- Boldmere
22 CAMPBELL Lauren (2009) (A ) 00:36.02 -- Perry Beeches
23 HUTTER Zoe (2010) (A ) 00:36.78 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
24 DEY-KRISHNAN Tanisha (2010) (A ) 00:37.55 -- Boldmere
25 CHANG Evie (2010) (A ) 00:38.97 -- Perry Beeches
26 WORSLEY Ava (2010) (A ) 00:39.12 -- Perry Beeches
27 HEATHERINGTON TOWARD Tove (2009) (A ) 00:39.40 -- Fox Hollies
28 MCLOUGHLIN Maddie (2010) (A ) 00:39.81 -- Boldmere
29 CARR Molly (2010) (A ) 00:40.07 -- Boldmere
30 SURESH Shruti (2010) (A ) 00:40.46 -- Boldmere
31 FABER Poppy (2010) (A ) 00:41.00 -- Camphill Edwardians
32 ELWELL Elizabeth (2010) (A ) 00:42.93 -- Perry Beeches
33 GALLAGHER-RUSHTON Caitlin (2009) (A ) 00:44.71 -- Boldmere
34 ALLEN Daisy (2010) (A ) 00:47.01 -- Camphill Edwardians
35 STEWART Anya (2009) (A ) 00:52.88 -- Perry Beeches

Event: 14. 25m Breaststroke, Male, 8 yrs, Heats, 26/11/2017 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 TAN SAM (2010) (A ) 00:25.62 -- Fox Hollies
2 NICKLIN JAYDEN (2010) (A ) 00:26.85 -- Blythe Barracudas
3 ULUKUS Kerim (2010) (A ) 00:28.66 -- Perry Beeches
4 HOPKINSON Oliver (2010) (A ) 00:29.34 -- Boldmere
5 MCGOVERN Charlie (2010) (A ) 00:29.50 -- Perry Beeches
6 SCIBSKI KACPER (2010) (A ) 00:30.15 -- Fox Hollies
7 DENNING Gabriel (2009) (A ) 00:30.93 -- Boldmere
8 ANTCLIFFE Mason (2010) (A ) 00:32.15 -- Boldmere
9 HULUSI SAMI (2010) (A ) 00:32.65 -- Fox Hollies
10 LEWIS Sydney (2010) (A ) 00:32.94 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
11 UPTON William (2010) (A ) 00:33.29 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
12 HILL Daniel (2010) (A ) 00:33.60 -- Boldmere
13 WALTON JAMES (2010) (A ) 00:34.00 -- Fox Hollies
14 DHARAMSHI SAMEER (2010) (A ) 00:35.47 -- Blythe Barracudas
15 MCGRATH JAMIE (2010) (A ) 00:35.63 -- Fox Hollies
16 LAWRENCE Alexander (2009) (A ) 00:35.94 -- Boldmere
17 PERRY Joshua (2010) (A ) 00:36.58 -- Boldmere
18 BROWN Marquel (2009) (A ) 00:43.23 -- Perry Beeches
19 HORTON Seb (2010) (A ) 00:43.53 -- Camphill Edwardians
20 ATHREYA Arnav (2010) (A ) 00:47.03 -- Boldmere
21 HARRIS Alexander (2010) (A ) 00:47.17 -- Perry Beeches
22 SHELTON-DOUSE Kai (2009) (A ) 00:53.35 -- Perry Beeches

Event: 15. 25m Breaststroke, Female, 9 yrs, Heats, 26/11/2017 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BOX ISOBEL (2009) (B ) 00:27.10 -- Fox Hollies
2 SUTCLIFFE Nadia (2008) (B ) 00:27.15 -- Camphill Edwardians
3 SUTCLIFFE Yasmin (2008) (B ) 00:27.16 -- Camphill Edwardians
4 KEOGH Elsie (2009) (B ) 00:27.29 -- Boldmere
5 SMITH-PENA Alba (2008) (B ) 00:27.69 -- Camphill Edwardians
6 HITCHENS Betsy (2008) (B ) 00:28.40 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
7 NORTHALL Ava (2009) (B ) 00:28.92 -- Boldmere
8 LEVERMORE Charde (2008) (B ) 00:29.15 -- Camphill Edwardians
9 WILLIAMS Hannah (2009) (B ) 00:29.97 -- Camphill Edwardians
10 WALKER Lauren (2009) (B ) 00:30.44 -- Camphill Edwardians
11 WYNNE lilly (2009) (B ) 00:31.21 -- Camphill Edwardians
12 SMITH Sophie (2009) (B ) 00:33.07 -- Perry Beeches
13 JONES Jocelyn (2009) (B ) 00:37.50 -- Boldmere
14 BENTON Emily (2009) (B ) 00:43.44 -- Perry Beeches

Event: 15. 25m Breaststroke, Female, 9 yrs, Heats, 26/11/2017

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
-- O'DONOGHE Beau (2009) Speeding 00:26.91 -- Perry Beeches

Event: 16. 25m Breaststroke, Male, 9 yrs, Heats, 26/11/2017 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ATHERTON Morgan (2009) (B ) 00:27.84 -- Boldmere
2 DUTTON DAMION (2009) (B ) 00:28.70 -- Fox Hollies
3 HACKETT Bruce (2009) (B ) 00:29.57 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
4 PERRY Thomas (2009) (B ) 00:30.26 -- Boldmere
5 LARCOMBE Oliver (2009) (B ) 00:30.29 -- Boldmere
6 RYAN Ethan (2009) (B ) 00:30.56 -- Camphill Edwardians
7 MOULE Matthew (2008) (B ) 00:35.10 -- Perry Beeches
8 SOFRONIOU Noah (2009) (B ) 00:55.75 -- Perry Beeches

Event: 17. 50m Breaststroke, Female, 10 yrs, Heats, 26/11/2017 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 WOOD Elodie (2008) (C ) 00:52.07 169 (169) Kingsbury Aquarius
2 O'DONOGHUE Fleur (2008) (C ) 00:58.93 116 (116) Perry Beeches
3 GREENWOOD Lydia (2008) (C ) 01:05.78 83 (83) Perry Beeches

Event: 19. 25m Freestyle, Female, 8 yrs, Heats, 26/11/2017 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MOONEY BONNIE (2009) (A ) 00:18.86 -- Blythe Barracudas
2 MORAN Grace (2010) (A ) 00:19.73 -- Orion
3 BATCHELOR ISLA (2009) (A ) 00:19.87 -- Orion
4 GIBBONS Molly (2010) (A ) 00:21.59 -- Perry Beeches
5 YIP Jasmine (2009) (A ) 00:21.98 -- Boldmere
6 PARTRIDGE Amber (2010) (A ) 00:22.43 -- Boldmere
7 PALMER Nicola (2010) (A ) 00:22.51 -- Boldmere
8 O'REILLY Lucy (2010) (A ) 00:22.58 -- Camphill Edwardians
9 ADEWUNMI Temi (2009) (A ) 00:22.68 -- Boldmere
10 BARROW Maisie (2010) (A ) 00:22.69 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
11 HICKINBOTTOM Eden (2010) (A ) 00:22.79 -- Boldmere
12 RICHARDSON Freya (2010) (A ) 00:23.85 -- Boldmere
13 MCLAUGHLIN Olivia (2010) (A ) 00:24.00 -- Boldmere
14 LEE Maddison (2010) (A ) 00:24.35 -- Boldmere
15 HODGKISS Jessica (2010) (A ) 00:24.53 -- Boldmere
16 COPE Lucy (2010) (A ) 00:25.09 -- Boldmere
17 REDMAN Charlotte (2009) (A ) 00:25.96 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
18 WORSLEY Ava (2010) (A ) 00:26.02 -- Perry Beeches
19 SMITH Imogen (2010) (A ) 00:26.09 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
20 ALDRIDGE-COX Ellie (2010) (A ) 00:26.10 -- Perry Beeches
21 MURRAY Hannah (2010) (A ) 00:26.34 -- Boldmere
22 BURTON Jessica (2010) (A ) 00:26.56 -- Camphill Edwardians
23 SURESH Shruti (2010) (A ) 00:27.11 -- Boldmere
24 JAUMDALLY Sophia (2010) (A ) 00:27.33 -- Boldmere
25 HUTTER Zoe (2010) (A ) 00:27.90 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
26 DEY-KRISHNAN Tanisha (2010) (A ) 00:27.92 -- Boldmere
27 GALLAGHER-RUSHTON Caitlin (2009) (A ) 00:28.38 -- Boldmere
28 HEATHERINGTON TOWARD Tove (2009) (A ) 00:28.59 -- Fox Hollies
29 STEWART Anya (2009) (A ) 00:28.84 -- Perry Beeches
30 MCLOUGHLIN Maddie (2010) (A ) 00:29.93 -- Boldmere
31 FABER Poppy (2010) (A ) 00:30.83 -- Camphill Edwardians
32 CHATWIN Katie (2010) (A ) 00:31.50 -- Perry Beeches
33 CARR Molly (2010) (A ) 00:31.66 -- Boldmere
34 CAMPBELL Lauren (2009) (A ) 00:35.09 -- Perry Beeches
35 ELWELL Elizabeth (2010) (A ) 00:37.35 -- Perry Beeches
36 CHANG Evie (2010) (A ) 01:01.69 -- Perry Beeches

Event: 20. 25m Freestyle, Male, 8 yrs, Heats, 26/11/2017 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 FELTRUP Oscar (2010) (A ) 00:20.36 -- Boldmere
2 TAN SAM (2010) (A ) 00:20.38 -- Fox Hollies
3 SCIBSKI KACPER (2010) (A ) 00:20.39 -- Fox Hollies
4 WALTON JAMES (2010) (A ) 00:21.00 -- Fox Hollies
5 HILL Daniel (2010) (A ) 00:21.58 -- Boldmere
6 ANTCLIFFE Mason (2010) (A ) 00:21.59 -- Boldmere
7 MCGOVERN Charlie (2010) (A ) 00:22.38 -- Perry Beeches
8 DENNING Gabriel (2009) (A ) 00:22.40 -- Boldmere
9 HOPKINSON Oliver (2010) (A ) 00:22.94 -- Boldmere
= HULUSI SAMI (2010) (A ) 00:22.94 -- Fox Hollies
11 ULUKUS Kerim (2010) (A ) 00:23.05 -- Perry Beeches
12 BROWN Marquel (2009) (A ) 00:23.43 -- Perry Beeches
13 NICKLIN JAYDEN (2010) (A ) 00:23.61 -- Blythe Barracudas
14 DHARAMSHI SAMEER (2010) (A ) 00:24.33 -- Blythe Barracudas
15 PERRY Joshua (2010) (A ) 00:25.19 -- Boldmere
16 MCGRATH JAMIE (2010) (A ) 00:26.28 -- Fox Hollies
17 HARRIS Alexander (2010) (A ) 00:26.82 -- Perry Beeches
18 LAWRENCE Alexander (2009) (A ) 00:27.22 -- Boldmere
19 LEWIS Sydney (2010) (A ) 00:27.40 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
20 UPTON William (2010) (A ) 00:28.14 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
21 HORTON Seb (2010) (A ) 00:28.26 -- Camphill Edwardians
22 ATHREYA Arnav (2010) (A ) 00:30.56 -- Boldmere

Event: 21. 25m Freestyle, Female, 9 yrs, Heats, 26/11/2017 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SMITH-PENA Alba (2008) (B ) 00:20.54 -- Camphill Edwardians
2 KEOGH Elsie (2009) (B ) 00:21.75 -- Boldmere
3 DEMPSEY Tilly (2008) (B ) 00:21.83 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
4 HITCHENS Betsy (2008) (B ) 00:21.84 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
5 LEVERMORE Charde (2008) (B ) 00:21.88 -- Camphill Edwardians
6 SMITH Sophie (2009) (B ) 00:21.98 -- Perry Beeches
7 SUTCLIFFE Nadia (2008) (B ) 00:22.41 -- Camphill Edwardians
8 SUTCLIFFE Yasmin (2008) (B ) 00:22.51 -- Camphill Edwardians
9 NORTHALL Ava (2009) (B ) 00:22.89 -- Boldmere
10 WYNNE lilly (2009) (B ) 00:23.29 -- Camphill Edwardians
11 O'DONOGHE Beau (2009) (B ) 00:23.84 -- Perry Beeches
12 BOX ISOBEL (2009) (B ) 00:24.17 -- Fox Hollies
13 PICKETT Emelia (2009) (B ) 00:25.19 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
14 WILLIAMS Hannah (2009) (B ) 00:25.91 -- Camphill Edwardians
15 HYDE Chloe (2008) (B ) 00:26.16 -- Camphill Edwardians
16 JONES Jocelyn (2009) (B ) 00:26.59 -- Boldmere
17 WALKER Lauren (2009) (B ) 00:26.72 -- Camphill Edwardians
18 COOPER Caitlin (2009) (B ) 00:30.19 -- Perry Beeches
19 RACZKOWSKA Inga (2009) (B ) 00:33.78 -- Boldmere

Event: 22. 25m Freestyle, Male, 9 yrs, Heats, 26/11/2017 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ATHERTON Morgan (2009) (B ) 00:20.04 -- Boldmere
2 LARCOMBE Oliver (2009) (B ) 00:22.10 -- Boldmere
3 PANTON Rapheal (2009) (B ) 00:23.53 -- Boldmere
4 JEWELL William (2009) (B ) 00:23.57 -- Perry Beeches
5 DUTTON DAMION (2009) (B ) 00:23.81 -- Fox Hollies
6 SEKOU Ibraham (2009) (B ) 00:24.61 -- Perry Beeches
7 HACKETT Bruce (2009) (B ) 00:25.09 -- Kingsbury Aquarius
8 MOULE Matthew (2008) (B ) 00:27.24 -- Perry Beeches
9 PERRY Thomas (2009) (B ) 00:27.78 -- Boldmere
10 RYAN Ethan (2009) (B ) 00:28.21 -- Camphill Edwardians
11 SOFRONIOU Noah (2009) (B ) 00:30.90 -- Perry Beeches
12 COLEY Isaac (2009) (B ) 00:32.31 -- Perry Beeches
13 RUSSELL Evan (2009) (B ) 00:37.29 -- Perry Beeches

Event: 23. 50m Freestyle, Female, 10 yrs, Heats, 26/11/2017 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 WOOD Elodie (2008) (C ) 00:43.30 154 (154) Kingsbury Aquarius
2 BIDDLE Patti (2008) (C ) 00:47.40 117 (117) Camphill Edwardians
3 HILLIER Edie (2008) (C ) 00:49.21 105 (105) Perry Beeches
4 O'DONOGHUE Fleur (2008) (C ) 00:49.91 100 (100) Perry Beeches
5 GREENWOOD Lydia (2008) (C ) 00:53.66 81 (81) Perry Beeches
6 MAHROK Prableen (2008) (C ) 00:58.35 63 (63) Boldmere

Event: 24. 50m Freestyle, Male, 10 yrs, Heats, 26/11/2017 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 TEE Harry (2008) (C ) 00:49.97 67 (67) Boldmere
2 FATCHETT GEORGE (2008) (C ) 00:50.76 63 (63) Fox Hollies
3 GALLAGHER-RUSHTON Mikey (2008) (C ) 00:59.41 39 (39) Boldmere

Event: 25. 100m Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, Heats, 26/11/2017 Age Group result (A ), 8 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MOONEY BONNIE (2009) (A ) 01:43.38 171 Blythe Barracudas
2 MORAN Grace (2010) (A ) 01:48.63 147 Orion
3 BATCHELOR ISLA (2009) (A ) 01:51.08 138 Orion
4 YIP Jasmine (2009) (A ) 02:08.03 90 Boldmere
5 O'REILLY Lucy (2010) (A ) 02:09.01 88 Camphill Edwardians
6 GIBBONS Molly (2010) (A ) 02:15.42 76 Perry Beeches
7 RICHARDSON Freya (2010) (A ) 02:19.17 70 Boldmere
8 ALDRIDGE-COX Ellie (2010) (A ) 02:21.12 67 Perry Beeches
9 LEE Maddison (2010) (A ) 02:22.74 65 Boldmere
10 ADEWUNMI Temi (2009) (A ) 02:27.75 58 Boldmere
11 HODGKISS Jessica (2010) (A ) 02:27.78 58 Boldmere
12 BARROW Maisie (2010) (A ) 02:32.57 53 Kingsbury Aquarius
13 HUTTER Zoe (2010) (A ) 02:34.30 51 Kingsbury Aquarius
14 HEATHERINGTON TOWARD Tove (2009) (A ) 02:42.93 43 Fox Hollies
15 BURTON Jessica (2010) (A ) 02:44.69 42 Camphill Edwardians

Event: 25. 100m Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, Heats, 26/11/2017 Age Group result (B ), 9 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BOX ISOBEL (2009) (B ) 02:05.82 95 (95) Fox Hollies
2 HITCHENS Betsy (2008) (B ) 02:06.89 92 (92) Kingsbury Aquarius
3 WILLIAMS Hannah (2009) (B ) 02:13.75 79 (79) Camphill Edwardians
4 SMITH Sophie (2009) (B ) 02:29.00 57 (57) Perry Beeches
5 HYDE Chloe (2008) (B ) 02:29.02 57 (57) Camphill Edwardians
6 COOPER Caitlin (2009) (B ) 03:13.38 26 (26) Perry Beeches

Event: 25. 100m Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, Heats, 26/11/2017 Age Group result (C ), 10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 O'DONOGHUE Fleur (2008) (C ) 02:03.71 100 (100) Perry Beeches

Event: 26. 100m Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, Heats, 26/11/2017 Age Group result (A ), 8 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 TAN SAM (2010) (A ) 01:47.78 104 Fox Hollies
2 ANTCLIFFE Mason (2010) (A ) 01:59.13 77 Boldmere
3 NICKLIN JAYDEN (2010) (A ) 02:04.14 68 Blythe Barracudas
4 WALTON JAMES (2010) (A ) 02:06.34 64 Fox Hollies
5 SCIBSKI KACPER (2010) (A ) 02:07.78 62 Fox Hollies
6 FELTRUP Oscar (2010) (A ) 02:08.39 61 Boldmere
7 DHARAMSHI SAMEER (2010) (A ) 02:11.92 56 Blythe Barracudas
8 DENNING Gabriel (2009) (A ) 02:14.50 53 Boldmere
9 HOPKINSON Oliver (2010) (A ) 02:17.78 49 Boldmere
10 ULUKUS Kerim (2010) (A ) 02:17.91 49 Perry Beeches
11 MCGOVERN Charlie (2010) (A ) 02:23.43 44 Perry Beeches
12 HILL Daniel (2010) (A ) 02:27.03 41 Boldmere
13 LEWIS Sydney (2010) (A ) 02:34.62 35 Kingsbury Aquarius
14 UPTON William (2010) (A ) 02:41.09 31 Kingsbury Aquarius

Event: 26. 100m Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, Heats, 26/11/2017 Age Group result (B ), 9 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ATHERTON Morgan (2009) (B ) 02:04.37 67 (67) Boldmere
2 SEKOU Ibraham (2009) (B ) 02:36.17 34 (34) Perry Beeches